2018-2019          
  Congratulations Sequoyah & Central! They will represent DIIIA2 @ the C of C on Feb 23      
                   
        Division III Area Two          
    Tournament   Location   Date   Time  
    District A   Brink   November 15, 2018      
  Link to Scheduling Google District B   Highland East   December 5, 2018      
  Doc District C   Deer Creek   November 14, 2018   2:45 PM  
    District D   Sequoyah   November 29, 2018   3:00 PM  
    Region One   Brink   December 11, 2018   3:30 PM  
    Region Two   Sequoyah   12-Dec   3:30  
    Region Three   Sequoyah   December 12, 2018   3:30 PM  
    Firebird   Deer Creek   January 14, 16,      
    Area   Sequoyah   January 30, 2019      
    Phoenix   Highland West   13-Feb   3:30 PM  
                   
  District A Pairings District A Rank   Region One   Region One - Rank   Area Championship  
  Brink 1. Brink 2/0 360   Brink   1. Brink 4/0 760   1. Sequoyah 6/0 1580  
  Kerr 2. Kerr 1/1 240   Kerr   2. Highland East 8th 3/1 590   2. Central 5/1 1300  
  St. Eugene 3. St. Eugene 0/2 250   St. Eugene   3. Kerr 2/2 430   3. Deer Creek 4/2 1270  
        Highland East 8th   4. Highland East 7th 1/3 320   4. Stillwater 3/3 980  
        Highland East 7th   5. Highland West 7th 1/3 220   5. Highland East 2/4 770  
  District B Pairings District B Rank   Highland West 7th   6. St. Eugene dnp   6. Brink 1/5 800  
  Highland East 7th 1. Highland East 8th 2/1 400   Highland West 8th   7. Highland East 7th dnp  
7. Kerr 0/6 350
 
  Highland East 8th 2. Highland East 7th 2/1 310              
  Highland West I 3. Highland West 7th 2/1 270   Region Two   Region Two - Rank   Firebird Tournament  
  Highland West II 4. Highland West 8th 0/3 100   Central Black   1. Deer Creek II 1/1 280   1. Stillwater 3/0 640  
        Deer Creek II   2. Central Black 1/1 240   2. Deer Creek II 2/1 530  
        OCA II   3. OCA II 1/1 220   3. Central Black 2/1 330  
  District C Pairings District C Rank           4. Highland East 7th 3/0 170  
  Deer Creek I 1. Cenetral Gold 4/0 870              
  Deer Creek II 2. Deer Creek I 3/1 830              
  Ed Central Black 3. Stillwater 2/2 760   Region Three   Region Three - Rank   Phoenix Tournament  
  Ed Central Gold 4. Central Black 1/3 430   Central Gold   Deer Creek I 4/1 1260   Highland West 7th  
  Stillwater 5. Deer Creek II 4/0 520   Deer Creek I   2. Sequoyah Purple 4/1 1060   Highland West 8th  
        Stillwatler   3. Central Gold 4/1 1000   St Eugene  
  District D Pairings District D Rank   Sequoyah Purple   4. Stillwater 2/3 830   OCA II  
  Ed Sequoyah Gold 1. Sequoyah Purple 3/0 520   OCA I   5. OCA I 1/4 440   OCA I  
  Ed Sequoyah Purple 2. OCA I 2/1 340   Sequoyah White   6. Sequoyah White 0/5 520      
  OCA I 3. Sequoyah White 1/2 320              
  OCA II 4. OCA II 0/3 180