2018-2019          
  Congratulations to Kiefer & South Rock Creek! Intensely competitive Area tournament!  
                   
        Division I Area 3          
    Tournament   Location   Date   Time  
    District A   Grand View   November 13, 2018   3:30:00 PM  
  Link to Scheduling Google District B   South Rock Creek   November 27, 2018   2:00:00 PM  
  Doc District C   Kiefer   November 28, 2018      
    District D   Morrison   November 7, 2018   1:30:00 PM  
    Region One   Henryetta   December 12, 2018   1:00:00 PM  
    Region Two   Kiefer   Possibly December 12   afternoon  
    Region Three   Morrison   December 5, 2018      
    Firebird   Morrison   9-Jan      
    Area   Preston   30-Jan      
    Phoenix   Hulbert   20-Feb      
                   
  District A Pairings District A Rank   Region One   Region One - Rank   Area Championship  
  Grand View 1. Grand View 1/0 240   Grand View   1. South Rock Creek 4/0 650   1. Kiefer 4/2 1010  
  Hulbert 2. Hulbert 0/1 30   Hulbert   2. Grand View 2/2 570   2. South Rock Creek 4/2 830  
  Preston Black Preston Black   South Rock Creek   3. Henryetta Gold 2/2 430   3. Ripley 4/2 820  
  Preston Orange Preston Orange   Henryetta Gold   4. St. Joseph 2/2 370   4. Preston Black 4/2 730  
        St. Joseph   5. Hulbert 0/4 290   5. Grand View 3/3 720  
  District B Pairings District B Rank          
6. Pawnee 2/4 690
 
  Henryetta Black 1. South Rock Creek 3/0 510           7. Henryetta Gold 0/5 420  
  Henryetta Gold 2. Henryetta Gold 1/2 270   Region Two   Region Two - Rank      
  South Rock Creek 3. St. Joseph 1/2 220   Preston Black   1. Preston Black 4/0 490   Firebird Tournament  
  St. Joseph 4. Henryetta Black 1/2 160   Preston Orange   2. Kiefer II 3/1 400   1. Preston Black  
        Henryetta Black   3. Preston Orange 2/2 290   2. St. Joseph  
  District C Pairings District C Rank   Kiefer II   4. Henryetta Black 1/3 230   3. Morrison  
  Keystone I 1. Kiefer I 3/0 520   Ripley B   5. Ripley B 0/4 160   4. Kefer II  
  Keystone II 2. Keystone I 2/1 450              
  Kiefer I 3. Keystone II 1/2 350   Region Three   Region Three - Rank      
  Kiefer II 4. Kiefer II 0/3 150   Kiefer I   1. Kiefer I 5/0 830   Phoenix  
        Keystone I   2. Ripley A 3/2 750   Hulbert  
  District D Pairings District D Rank   Keystone II   3. Pawnee 3/2 720   Preston Orange  
  Morrison 1. Ripley A 2/1 380   Ripley A 1/1 220   4. Morrison 2/3 630   Henryetta Black  
  Pawnee 2. Pawnee 2/1 310   Pawnee 1/1 180   5. Keystone I 2/3 600   Ripley B  
  Ripley I 3. Morrison 2/1 290   Morrison 1/1 210   6. Keystone II 0/5 260   Keystone I  
  Ripley II 4. Ripley B 0/3 100           Keystone II